Lostwithiel Community Centre

Lostwithiel Community Centre calendar of events

Events happening at Lostwithiel Community Centre:

June 2017

Wednesday 28th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 28th - 6.00p.m. to 7.00p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 29th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 29th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Lostwithiel Town Council

Thursday 29th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Keep Cornwall Fed

Friday 30th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Big Little Movers

Friday 30th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

July 2017

Sunday 2nd - 10.00a.m. to 2.00p.m. - Craft Fair

Monday 3rd - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 3rd - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 3rd - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 3rd - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 3rd - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Wednesday 5th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 5th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 5th - 6.00p.m. to 7.00p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 6th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 6th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Friday 7th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Big Little Movers

Friday 7th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Sunday 9th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Antiques Fair

Monday 10th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 10th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 10th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 10th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 10th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Wednesday 12th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 12th - 6.00p.m. to 7.00p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 13th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Friday 14th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Big Little Movers

Friday 14th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Monday 17th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 17th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 17th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 17th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 17th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Wednesday 19th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 19th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 19th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 20th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 20th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Friday 21st - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Big Little Movers

Friday 21st - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Sunday 23rd - 10.30a.m. to 3.00p.m. - Toy Fair

Monday 24th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 24th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 24th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 24th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Wednesday 26th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 26th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 27th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Friday 28th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Big Little Movers

Friday 28th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Monday 31st - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 31st - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 31st - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 31st - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Monday 31st - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 31st - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

August 2017

Wednesday 2nd - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 2nd - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 3rd - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 3rd - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Friday 4th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 4th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Big Little Movers

Sunday 6th - 10.00a.m. to 2.00p.m. - Craft Fair

Monday 7th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 7th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 7th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 7th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Monday 7th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Wednesday 9th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 9th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 10th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Friday 11th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Sunday 13th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Antiques Fair

Monday 14th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 14th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 14th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 14th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Wednesday 16th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 16th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 16th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 17th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 17th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Friday 18th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Monday 21st - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 21st - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 21st - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 21st - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 21st - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Wednesday 23rd - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 23rd - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 24th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Friday 25th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Monday 28th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 28th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 28th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 28th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Monday 28th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Wednesday 30th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 30th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 30th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 31st - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 31st - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

September 2017

Friday 1st - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Sunday 3rd - 10.00a.m. to 2.00p.m. - Craft Fair

Sunday 3rd - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 4th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 4th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 4th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 4th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 4th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Wednesday 6th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 6th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 7th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 7th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 8th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Sunday 10th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Antiques Fair

Sunday 10th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 11th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 11th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 11th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 11th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 11th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Monday 11th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Wednesday 13th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 13th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 13th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 14th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 14th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Thursday 14th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 15th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Sunday 17th - 10.00a.m. to 2.00p.m. - Car Boot/Flea Market

Sunday 17th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 18th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 18th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 18th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 18th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 18th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Monday 18th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 20th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 20th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 21st - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 21st - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 22nd - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Saturday 23rd - - Barn Dance

Sunday 24th - 10.30a.m. to 3.00p.m. - Toy Fair

Sunday 24th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 25th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 25th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 25th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 25th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 25th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Monday 25th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 27th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 27th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 27th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 28th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 28th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Thursday 28th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 29th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 29th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

October 2017

Sunday 1st - 10a.m. to 2p.m. - Craft Fair

Sunday 1st - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 2nd - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 2nd - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 2nd - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 2nd - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 2nd - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Monday 2nd - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 4th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 4th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 5th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 5th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 6th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 6th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Sunday 8th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Antiques Fair

Sunday 8th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 9th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 9th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 9th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 9th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 9th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Monday 9th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 11th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 11th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 11th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 12th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 12th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Thursday 12th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 13th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Sunday 15th - 10,00a.m. to 2.00p.m. - Car Boot/Flea Market

Sunday 15th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 16th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 16th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 16th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 16th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 16th - 5.00p.m to 7.30p.m. - Kernow Forno Pizza Café

Monday 16th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 18th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 18th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 19th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 19th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 20th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 20th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Sunday 22nd - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 23rd - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 23rd - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 23rd - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 23rd - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Wednesday 25th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 25th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 25th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 26th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 26th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Thursday 26th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 27th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Friday 27th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Saturday 28th - 12.00p.m. to 11.00p.m. - Cider Festival

Sunday 29th - 12,.00p.m. to 3.00p.m. - Cider Festival

Sunday 29th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 30th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 30th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 30th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 30th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 30th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

November 2017

Wednesday 1st - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 1st - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 2nd - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 2nd - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 3rd - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 3rd - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Sunday 5th - 10a.m. to 2p.m. - Craft Fair

Sunday 5th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 6th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 6th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 6th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 6th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 6th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 8th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 8th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 8th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 9th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 9th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Thursday 9th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 10th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 10th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Sunday 12th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Antiques Fair

Sunday 12th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 13th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 13th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 13th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 13th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 13th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 15th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 15th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 16th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 16th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 17th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 17th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Sunday 19th - 10.00a.m. to 2.00p.m. - Car Boot/Flea Market

Sunday 19th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 20th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 20th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 20th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 20th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 20th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 22nd - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 22nd - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 22nd - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 23rd - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 23rd - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Thursday 23rd - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 24th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 24th - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Sunday 26th - 10.30a.m. to 3.00p.m. - Toy Fair

Sunday 26th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 27th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 27th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 27th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 27th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 27th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 29th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 29th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 30th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 30th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

December 2017

Friday 1st - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 1st - 10.00a.m. to 11.00a.m. - Move Together

Sunday 3rd - 10a.m. to 2p.m. - Craft Fair

Sunday 3rd - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 4th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 4th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 4th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 4th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 4th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 6th - 10.00a.m. to 8.00p.m. - NHS Blood & Transplant

Wednesday 6th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 6th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 7th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 7th - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Thursday 7th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 8th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Friday 8th - 7.30p.m. - Johnny Cowling Concert

Sunday 10th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Antiques Fair

Sunday 10th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 11th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 11th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 11th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 11th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 11th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 13th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 13th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 14th - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 14th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Thursday 14th - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Saturday 16th - 5.00 to 7.00pm - Disco Under 13s

Saturday 16th - 7.30pm to 9.30pm - Disco Over 13s

Sunday 17th - 10.00a.m. to 2.00p.m. - Car Boot/Flea Market

Sunday 17th - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Monday 18th - 9.15a.m. to 11.15 a.m. - Yoga

Monday 18th - 9.30a.m. to 11.30a.m. - ACE Spanish

Monday 18th - 2.30p.m. to 5.30p.m. - Post Office

Monday 18th - 3.30p.m.to 7.30p.m. - Bounce Dance Academy

Monday 18th - 7.00pm to 9.00pm - Cornish Language Class

Wednesday 20th - 10.00a.m. to 4.00p.m. - Headway

Wednesday 20th - 10.30a.m. to 12.30p.m. - Bible Study Group

Wednesday 20th - 6.30p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Zumba

Thursday 21st - 10.00a.m. to 1.00p.m. - Post Office

Thursday 21st - 1.30p.m. to 4.30p.m. - Memory Café

Thursday 21st - 7.00p.m. to 9.00p.m. - Short Mat Bowls

Friday 22nd - 6.00p.m. to 7.30p.m. - Cantate Domino

Sunday 31st - 10.30a.m. to 3.00p.m. - Toy Fair

January 2018

Saturday 27th - 7.00pm to 10.00pm - Dolls House and Hobbies Fair

Sunday 28th - 8.00am to 4.00pm - Dolls House and Hobbies Fair